My Blog List

Wednesday, September 21, 2011

I've been a horny bastard

Monday, I went to a bud's house to participate in a gangbang of a new bottom. He plays safe only, and I'm ok with that. I got there on time, and there were already three horny tops playing with bottom boy. We took turns kissing, caressing, sucking etc, and some of us got to fuck. I didn't get to fuck bottom boy cuz the host was sucking my cock and before I could pull him off, I began to shoot my load. Host turned around and had me finish spewing in his hole.
Last night, I went to a bud's gh. He had a guest cocksucker who was one of the best I've ever had. I was his fourth load of the night.

Saturday, September 10, 2011

Three Way

Instead of me doing the dumping of the sorta BF, he beat me to the punch on Thur. With that in mind, I headed over to a bud's house for a cocksucking. When I got there, I heard the shower running, and my bud said not to worry. He began giving my head, licking my cock in the bottom, right where the head meets the shaft. It was fantastic. He licked and nuzzled my balls, and I wanted to shoot badly. But, I still kept hearing the shower, and wanted to see who was in there, and if he were gonna join us. My bud kept edging me for about 10 minutes until the water stopped. I heard whoever it was get out of the shower, towel off, brush teeth, all while watching the door as my bud kept edging me. I kept holding off, wanting to see mystery man, when I heard the other door to the bathroom open, then heard the front door open, then close. I blasted my load deep down his throat, knowing a three way wasn't gonna happen.
Yesterday, I was texting a bud of mine and he told me he had a bottom coming over to fuck. I told him I was looking to get sucked and he told me to come over. When I got there, he and his bottom boy were in bed together kissing, feeling each other up. I stripped, and got into the action. We both attacked my bud's cock, licking, slurping, nuzzling, and generally slobbing all over him. His bottom bud then went down on me. What a fucking throat!! My eyes musta rolled back in my head, cuz my bud said, "Great head, huh?" All I could do was grunt. My bud decided it was time to fuck. He turned bottom boy to the side of the bed, put him on all fours and began plowing him. I was letting bottom suck my cock and got into the same rhythm as my bud, so we were going into and out of bottom boy at the same time. I couldn't hold off, and told him I was gonna blow. As I was, my bud was telling bottom boy, "Take that load. Take every drop of his cum." He surely did. We laid around for a bit, and I realized it was getting late and had to leave. As I left, my bud was balls deep in bottom boy's hole.

Wednesday, September 7, 2011

Three Mouths in One Day

Got up Monday am HORNY as hell. Answered a CL ad with two guys wanting to suck cock. When I got there, I was greeted by a white guy and an Hispanic one. White guy went down on me first and was incredible. His BF sucked on me for a while, but when his phone rang he went to answer it. White guy continued to blow me. Hispanic guy's phone call ended and he came up behind me saying, "Cum in his mouth; he loves it." I asked white guy if he wanted my load and he grunted, "Yes." I dumped a huge load in him, and he licked the drip off the top my cock.
My next blowjob was later in the day. I answered a bbrts ad and headed over to his house. He had me sit on his rimchair and ate my ass while I jacked off. When I told him I was going to shoot, he got on his knees and swallowed my sperm.

Sunday, September 4, 2011

Much Needed BJ

As I blogged in my previous post, I haven't gotten any sex from this new guy I've been seeing. Now that I have connected all the dots, I know that I'm probably not gonna get it from him because he'd rather party. So, with a heavy heart, I gotta end it. That will happen in the next day or two.
I did go to a bud's house and get blown. He was supposed to have a cocksucker over to service both of us, but the dude flaked. So, it was just the two of us. He LOVES to suck cock and is damn good at it. He fellated me for about 10 min before I dumped a load in his mouth. He came up and kissed me. Love the taste of cum on a man's tongue.